DEELNEMENDE TEAMS 2020

TEAMS 2020

Team Tundra

Team Reco 1

Team Groot Hart

Team Reco 2

Team Powered by Passion

Team Aan de BAC

Team Kippie

Team Db

Team De Rooij autotechniek

Team snow patrol

Team Poolvos

Team Lesotho

Team ICE BE-AR’S

Navigate Against MS

Team Heavy Duty 3.0

Team Noorderlicht

Team Boreft

voor zessen binnen

Team JanToo

Team Sneeuwhappers

Team
Tundra

Petra de Jager
Teus Verhoeven

Team Tundra

 

Bekijk team


Team
Reco 1

Matthew Dubbis
Robin Reigwein

Team Reco 1

 

Bekijk team

Team
Groot Hart

Bart Walraven
Pamela van der Winden

Team Groot Hart

 

Bekijk team

Team
Reco 2

David Blanken
Harold Dazler

Team Reco 2

 

Bekijk team

Team
Powered by passion

Cynthia Chudaska
Catia de Souza

Powered by passion

 

Bekijk team


Team
Aan de Bac

Dick Bac
Jan-Dirk Bac

Aan de Bac

 

Bekijk team

Team
Kippie

Huib Krijgsman
Pieter Krijgsman

Team Kippie

 

Bekijk team

Team
db

Hans den Bleker
Renger Kok

Team
db

 

Bekijk team

Team
De Rooij Autotechniek

Leen Budgen
Wander Tuinier

De Rooij Autotechniek

 

Bekijk team


Team
Snowpatrol

Jan Snel
Henk van de Wetering

Snowpatrol

 

Bekijk team

Team
Poolvos

Gert Boele
Jan-Piet Vos

Poolvos

 

Bekijk team

Team
Lesotho

Kim Zandbergen
Arjen Weerdenburg

Lesotho

 

Bekijk team

Team Auto Asbroek Ssangyong

Team Traveling tukkers

Team Rene Dieperink

Team Spektakel

Team Veldspek

Westlandse Pleegouders

Team Bakker

Team Ijsvreters

 
 

Team
ICE BE-AR'S

Bert van Reeuwijk
Oscar Baas

ICE BE-AR'S

 

Bekijk team


Team
Navigate Against MS

Bas Bos
Gerrit Elgersma

Navigate Against MS

 

Bekijk team

Team
heavy duty 3.0

Jan-Willem Zwaneveld
Ellen Heijl

Heavy Duty 3.0

 

Bekijk team

Auto Asbroek
Ssangyong

Mark Asbroek
Ronnie Markink

Auto Asbroek
ssangyong

 

Bekijk team

Team
Traveling Tukkers

Egon Weernink
Mark Katier

Traveling Tukkers

 

Bekijk team


Team
Rene Dieperink

Rene Dieperink
Ronny Kleine Wiecherink

René Dieperink

 

Bekijk team

Team
Spektakel

René van der Spek
Robbert-Jan van der Spek

Spektakel

 

Bekijk team

Team
Veldspek

Garben van der Velden
Stefan van der Spek

Veldspek

 

Bekijk team

Team
Noorderlicht

Ad Kil
Denise Kil-Van Dongen

Noorderlicht

 

Bekijk team


Team
Boreft

Cees de Groot
Tosca Stam

Boreft

 

Bekijk team

Team
Voor zessen binnen

Tjerk Fokkens
Petra Rijkers

Voor zessen

 

Bekijk team

Team
JanToo

Toon Christiaens
Pleun Rietveld

JanToo

 

Bekijk team

Team
BAKKER

Wim de Pruis
Esther Mijnheer

Bakker

 

Bekijk team


Team
Sneeuwhappers

John Vandermeer
Gunnar Matse

Sneeuwhappers

 

Bekijk team

Team
IJsvreters

Edgard Weening
Annemarie Weening

IJsvreters

 

Bekijk team

Westlandse
Pleegouders

Erik Zantingh
San Droog

Westlandse
Pleegouders

 

Bekijk team